Pisa world cup 2011 - Esordienti 2 anno

48 Squadre Iscritte - 129 Partite Giocate - 8 Categorie di Calcio

FASE A GIRONI - Gruppo A
Football Valbrenta (VI) - Advanced B (LIB)
0 - 5
ore
Advanced A (LIB) - Paluani Life (VR)
1 - 3
ore
Quarrata Olimpia (PT) - Villa Clarense (BS)
2 - 2
ore
Advanced A (LIB) - Paluani Life (VR)
0 - 3
ore
FASE A GIRONI - Gruppo B
Pessano C. Bornago B (MI) - Sabazia (RM)
0 - 6
ore
Pro Marcellina (RM) - San Zeno (VR)
1 - 0
ore
Spes Battipaglia (SA) - Azzurri (NA)
4 - 1
ore
Cartigliano (VI) - Sasso Marconi (BO)
2 - 0
ore
Pro Marcellina (RM) - San Zeno (VR)
3 - 0
ore
Cartigliano (VI) - Sasso Marconi (BO)
0 - 0
ore
FASE A GIRONI - Gruppo C
Azzurri (NA) - Lodigiani (RM)
2 - 4
ore
Massimina (RM) - Sabazia (RM)
0 - 4
ore
Azzurri (NA) - Lodigiani (RM)
1 - 0
ore
Buccinasco (MI) - Slatina (ROM)
2 - 1
ore
Collefiorito (RM) - Atletico Kick Off (RM)
2 - 1
ore
Buccinasco (MI) - Slatina (ROM)
8 - 0
ore
FASE A GIRONI - Gruppo D
Azzurri A (NA) - Advanced s.a. (LIB)
1 - 2
ore
Villa Clarense (BS) - Costantiniana (RM)
1 - 1
ore
Saint Joseph (NA) - Collefiorito (RM)
2 - 1
ore
Collefiorito (RM) - Football Valbrenta (VI)
3 - 1
ore
Villa Clarense (BS) - Costantiniana (RM)
1 - 1
ore
Collefiorito (RM) - Football Valbrenta (VI)
0 - 2
ore
FASE A GIRONI - Gruppo E
Bareggio S.Martino (MI) - Vighenzi Calcio (BS)
2 - 1
ore
Azzurri B (NA) - Saint Joseph (NA)
0 - 0
ore
Bareggio S.Martino (MI) - Vighenzi Calcio (BS)
0 - 2
ore
SPAREGGI
Cartigliano (VI) - Sasso Marconi (BO)
2 - 4
ore
Saint Joseph (NA) - Collefiorito (RM)
5 - 1
ore
Buccinasco (MI) - Slatina (ROM)
1 - 4
ore
Advanced s.a. (LIB) - San Zeno (VR)
6 - 0
ore
SEMIFINALI
Saint Joseph (NA) - Collefiorito (RM)
1 - 0
ore
Advanced s.a. (LIB) - San Zeno (VR)
6 - 0
ore
FINALI
Advanced s.a. (LIB) - San Zeno (VR)
4 - 0
ore


CLASSIFICHE
Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
enotria 1908
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
san gordiano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
marigliano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
calcio imola 2004
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
enotria 1908 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
reggio calcio a.s.d.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
monteruscello
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
san gordiano 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
accademia sandonatese
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
traversetolo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
crespo calcio
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
madonna del latte
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo D
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
fregene
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
asti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
viscontini
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
maladense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo E
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
grosio
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
trissino
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
rogoredo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0