Pisa world cup 2017 - categoria Primi Calci

Girone Oro
Gruppo A
Valsa Gold B (BO) - Carli Salviano (LI)
0 - 4
15/04/17 ore 10.00
Cus Pisa E
San Marco Avenza (MS) - Langhiranese (PR)
7 - 0
15/04/17 ore 10.50
Cus Pisa E
Carli Salviano (LI) - Team Carignano A (PR)
1 - 3
15/04/17 ore 11.40
Cus Pisa E
Langhiranese (PR) - Valsa Gold B (BO)
2 - 1
15/04/17 ore 16.00
Cus Pisa E
Team Carignano A (PR) - San Marco Avenza (MS)
5 - 5
15/04/17 ore 16.50
Cus Pisa E
Langhiranese (PR) - Carli Salviano (LI)
0 - 8
15/04/17 ore 17.40
Cus Pisa E
Valsa Gold B (BO) - Team Carignano A (PR)
2 - 3
15/04/17 ore 18.30
Cus Pisa E
Carli Salviano (LI) - San Marco Avenza (MS)
3 - 0
16/04/17 ore 10.00
Cus Pisa E
Team Carignano A (PR) - Langhiranese (PR)
5 - 1
16/04/17 ore 10.50
Cus Pisa E
San Marco Avenza (MS) - Valsa Gold B (BO)
3 - 1
16/04/17 ore 11.40
Cus Pisa E
Gruppo B
Porta a Lucca (PI) - Real Crescenzago (MI)
2 - 4
15/04/17 ore 10.00
Cus Pisa F
Turano (MS) - Team Carignano B (PR)
12 - 0
15/04/17 ore 10.50
Cus Pisa F
Real Crescenzago (MI) - Valsa Gold A (BO)
3 - 1
15/04/17 ore 11.40
Cus Pisa F
Team Carignano B (PR) - Porta a Lucca (PI)
0 - 6
15/04/17 ore 16.00
Cus Pisa F
Valsa Gold A (BO) - Turano (MS)
1 - 3
15/04/17 ore 16.50
Cus Pisa F
Porta a Lucca (PI) - Valsa Gold A (BO)
2 - 3
15/04/17 ore 17.40
Cus Pisa F
Team Carignano B (PR) - Real Crescenzago (MI)
1 - 7
15/04/17 ore 18.30
Cus Pisa E
Real Crescenzago (MI) - Turano (MS)
1 - 5
16/04/17 ore 10.00
Cus Pisa F
Valsa Gold A (BO) - Team Carignano B (PR)
3 - 0
16/04/17 ore 10.50
Cus Pisa F
Turano (MS) - Porta a Lucca (PI)
1 - 1
16/04/17 ore 11.40
Cus Pisa F
Finali

Finale - Girone Argento Finale
San Marco Avenza - Valsa Gold A
0 - 1
17 Aprile ore 10.45
Cus a 5 E
Porta a Lucca - Valsa Gold A
0 - 1
17 Aprile ore 11.10
Cus a 5 E
San Marco Avenza - Porta a Lucca
3 - 1
17 Aprile ore 11.35
Cus a 5 E
Finale - Girone Bronzo Finale
Valsa Gold B - Team Carignano B
2 - 0
17 Aprile ore 09.30
Cus a 5 E
Langhiranese - Team Carignano B
4 - 0
17 Aprile ore 09.55
Cus a 5 E
Valsa Gold B - Langhiranese
1 - 3
17 Aprile ore 10.20
Cus a 5 E
Finale - Girone Oro Finale
Team Carignano A - Turano
0 - 1
17 Aprile ore 10.00
Cus a 5 F
Carli Salviano - Real Crescenzago
3 - 0
17 Aprile ore 10.20
Cus a 5 F
Team Carignano A - Carli Salviano
0 - 0
17 Aprile ore 10.40
Cus a 5 F
Turano - Real Crescenzago
1 - 0
17 Aprile ore 11.00
Cus a 5 F
Team Carignano A - Real Crescenzago
1 - 1
17 Aprile ore 11.20
Cus a 5 F
Turano - Carli Salviano
3 - 1
17 Aprile ore 11.40
Cus a 5 F