Pisa world cup 2018 - categoria Giovanissimi B

Gruppo A
Union Pro (TV) - Carrarese (MS)
1 - 4
01-04-2018 ore 09:30
Seravezza
Villafalletto (CN) - Atletico Vescovio (RM)
2 - 2
01-04-2018 ore 10:30
s.giuliano A nat.
Carrarese (MS) - Villafalletto (CN)
2 - 1
31-03-2018 ore 10:30
Massa stadio
Atletico Vescovio (RM) - Union Pro (TV)
1 - 3
31-03-2018 ore 11:00
Camaiore Stadio
Atletico Vescovio (RM) - Carrarese (MS)
0 - 2
31-03-2018 ore 17:00
s.giuliano A nat.
Union Pro (TV) - Villafalletto (CN)
2 - 3
31-03-2018 ore 18:00
s.giuliano B sint.
Gruppo B
Livorno 9 (LI) - Busalla Calcio (GE)
3 - 0
01-04-2018 ore 09:00
pedonese
S.Gimignano Sport (SI) - Lombardia 1 (MI)
0 - 7
01-04-2018 ore 10:30
Seravezza
Busalla Calcio (GE) - Lombardia 1 (MI)
0 - 4
31-03-2018 ore 09:00
capezzano
S.Gimignano Sport (SI) - Livorno 9 (LI)
0 - 1
31-03-2018 ore 11:45
s.giuliano B sint.
Busalla Calcio (GE) - S.Gimignano Sport (SI)
1 - 2
31-03-2018 ore 16:00
pedonese
Lombardia 1 (MI) - Livorno 9 (LI)
3 - 2
31-03-2018 ore 18:00
s.giuliano A nat.
Gruppo C
San Piero a Sieve (FI) - Villa dOro (MO)
0 - 3
01-04-2018 ore 11:30
Seravezza
Valtenesi Calcio (BS) - Sondrio Calcio (SO)
0 - 9
01/04/18 ore 12.00
Camaiore Stadio
Valtenesi Calcio (BS) - San Piero a Sieve (FI)
2 - 4
31-03-2018 ore 10:45
s.giuliano B sint.
Villa dOro (MO) - Sondrio Calcio (SO)
1 - 1
31-03-2018 ore 11:30
Massa stadio
Valtenesi Calcio (BS) - Villa dOro (MO)
0 - 4
31-03-2018 ore 17:00
s.giuliano B sint.
San Piero a Sieve (FI) - Sondrio Calcio (SO)
0 - 2
31-03-2018 ore 18:00
pedonese
Semifinali
Carrarese (MS) - Lombardia 1 (MI)
1 - 0
01/04/18 ore 16.00
Viareggio Stadio
Sondrio Calcio (SO) - Villa dOro (MO)
5 - 1
01/04/18 ore 17.00
Viareggio Stadio
Finali consolazione
S.Gimignano Sport (SI) - Atletico Vescovio (RM)
0 - 3
02/04/18 ore 10.15
Capezzano
Union Pro (TV) - San Piero a Sieve (FI)
3 - 4
02/04/18 ore 11.00
Pedonese
Livorno 9 (LI) - Villafalletto (CN)
1 - 3
02/04/18 ore 11.15
Capezzano
Busalla Calcio (GE) - Valtenesi Calcio (BS)
-
02/04/18 ore 12.00
Pedonese
Finali 3/4
Lombardia 1 (MI) - Villa dOro (MO)
1 - 0
02/04/18 ore 10.15
San Giuliano B Sint
Finali 1/2
Carrarese (MS) - Sondrio Calcio (SO)
1 - 2
02/04/18 ore 15.00
San Giuliano B Sint