Pisa world cup 2018 - categoria Pulcini 2007

Girone Argento
Sondrio Calcio (SO) - Tau Calcio (LU)
1 - 1
02/04/18 ore 09.00
Cus Pisa B a7
Porta a Lucca (PI) - Vallescrivia Calcio (GE)
1 - 3
02/04/18 ore 09.20
Cus Pisa B a7
Sondrio Calcio (SO) - Vallescrivia Calcio (GE)
2 - 1
02/04/18 ore 09.40
Cus Pisa B a7
Tau Calcio (LU) - Porta a Lucca (PI)
1 - 0
02/04/18 ore 10.00
Cus Pisa B a7
Sondrio Calcio (SO) - Porta a Lucca (PI)
1 - 0
02/04/18 ore 10.20
Cus Pisa B a7
Vallescrivia Calcio (GE) - Tau Calcio (LU)
1 - 1
02/04/18 ore 10.40
Cus Pisa B a7
Girone Bronzo
Academy Stabia (NA) - Curi Spoltore Acad. (PE)
4 - 1
02/04/18 ore 09.00
Cus Pisa D a7
Valtenesi Calcio (BS) - Valdiserchio spa (PI)
0 - 3
02/04/18 ore 09.20
Cus Pisa D a7
Academy Stabia (NA) - Valtenesi Calcio (BS)
4 - 0
02/04/18 ore 09.40
Cus Pisa D a7
Curi Spoltore Acad. (PE) - Valdiserchio spa (PI)
1 - 1
02/04/18 ore 10.00
Cus Pisa D a7
Academy Stabia (NA) - Valdiserchio spa (PI)
0 - 0
02/04/18 ore 10.20
Cus Pisa D a7
Valtenesi Calcio (BS) - Curi Spoltore Acad. (PE)
3 - 2
02/04/18 ore 10.40
Cus Pisa D a7
Girone Oro
Enotria (MI) - Cittą di Ciampino (RM)
1 - 1
02/04/18 ore 11.00
Cus Pisa B a7
Vighignolo (Mi) - Renato Curi (PE)
2 - 0
02/04/18 ore 11.20
Cus Pisa B a7
Enotria (MI) - Renato Curi (PE)
1 - 1
02/04/18 ore 11.40
Cus Pisa B a7
Vighignolo (Mi) - Cittą di Ciampino (RM)
2 - 0
02/04/18 ore 12.00
Cus Pisa B a7
Enotria (MI) - Vighignolo (Mi)
0 - 1
02/04/18 ore 12.20
Cus Pisa B a7
Renato Curi (PE) - Cittą di Ciampino (RM)
0 - 1
02/04/18 ore 12.40
Cus Pisa B a7
Gruppo A
Porta a Lucca (PI) - Curi Spoltore Acad. (PE)
4 - 2
01/04/18 ore 10.20
Cus Pisa D a7
Enotria (MI) - Vallescrivia Calcio (GE)
1 - 0
01/04/18 ore 10.20
Cus Pisa C a7
Curi Spoltore Acad. (PE) - Enotria (MI)
0 - 16
31-03-2018 ore 09.30
Cus Pisa B a7
Vallescrivia Calcio (GE) - Porta a Lucca (PI)
6 - 1
31/03/18 ore 09.30
Cus Pisa C a7
Curi Spoltore Acad. (PE) - Vallescrivia Calcio (GE)
2 - 5
31/03/18 ore 16.00
Cus Pisa B a7
Enotria (MI) - Porta a Lucca (PI)
4 - 1
31/03/18 ore 16.00
Cus Pisa C a7
Gruppo B
Tau Calcio (LU) - Renato Curi (PE)
1 - 2
01/04/18 ore 09.30
Cus Pisa D a7
Cittą di Ciampino (RM) - Valtenesi Calcio (BS)
17 - 0
01/04/18 ore 10.20
Cus Pisa B a7
Renato Curi (PE) - Cittą di Ciampino (RM)
1 - 1
31/03/18 ore 09.30
Cus Pisa D a7
Valtenesi Calcio (BS) - Tau Calcio (LU)
0 - 8
31/03/18 ore 10.20
Cus Pisa B a7
Renato Curi (PE) - Valtenesi Calcio (BS)
17 - 0
31/03/18 ore 16.00
Cus Pisa D a7
Cittą di Ciampino (RM) - Tau Calcio (LU)
8 - 2
31/03/18 ore 16.50
Cus Pisa B a7
Gruppo C
Valdiserchio spa (PI) - Academy Stabia (NA)
0 - 1
01/04/18 ore 09.30
Cus Pisa C a7
Sondrio Calcio (SO) - Vighignolo (Mi)
2 - 4
01/04/18 ore 09.30
Cus Pisa B a7
Academy Stabia (NA) - Sondrio Calcio (SO)
1 - 4
31/03/18 ore 10.20
Cus Pisa C a7
Vighignolo (Mi) - Valdiserchio spa (PI)
3 - 1
31/03/18 ore 10.20
Cus Pisa D a7
Academy Stabia (NA) - Vighignolo (Mi)
1 - 7
31/03/18 ore 16.50
Cus Pisa C a7
Sondrio Calcio (SO) - Valdiserchio spa (PI)
1 - 0
31/03/18 ore 16.50
Cus Pisa D a7