Pisa world cup 2018 - categoria Pulcini 2008

Girone Argento
Renato Curi (PE) - Turano Calcio (MS)
0 - 3
02/04/18 ore 09.00
Cus Pisa C a7
San Marco Avenza (MS) - Turano Calcio (MS)
1 - 2
02/04/18 ore 09.30
Cus Pisa C a7
Renato Curi (PE) - San Marco Avenza (MS)
0 - 3
02/04/18 ore 10.00
Cus Pisa C a7
Girone Bronzo
Valtenesi Calcio (BS) - Cittą di Segrate (MI)
1 - 0
02/04/18 ore 11.00
Cus Pisa D a7
Enotria (MI) - Atletico QM (LU)
1 - 0
02/04/18 ore 11.20
Cus Pisa D a7
Valtenesi Calcio (BS) - Atletico QM (LU)
1 - 1
02/04/18 ore 11.40
Cus Pisa D a7
Enotria (MI) - Cittą di Segrate (MI)
4 - 0
02/04/18 ore 12.00
Cus Pisa D a7
Valtenesi Calcio (BS) - Enotria (MI)
0 - 3
02/04/18 ore 12.20
Cus Pisa D a7
Cittą di Segrate (MI) - Atletico QM (LU)
1 - 1
02/04/18 ore 12.40
Cus Pisa D a7
Girone Oro
Armando Picchi (LI) - Vallescrivia Calcio (GE)
0 - 2
02/04/18 ore 10.30
Cus Pisa C a7
Academy Stabia (NA) - Vallescrivia Calcio (GE)
3 - 2
02/04/18 ore 11.00
Cus Pisa C a7
Armando Picchi (LI) - Academy Stabia (NA)
0 - 2
02/04/18 ore 11.30
Cus Pisa C a7
Gruppo A
Valtenesi Calcio (BS) - Armando Picchi (LI)
0 - 2
01/04/18 ore 12.00
Cus Pisa C a7
Renato Curi (PE) - Valtenesi Calcio (BS)
1 - 1
31/03/18 ore 11.10
Cus Pisa B a7
Renato Curi (PE) - Armando Picchi (LI)
0 - 4
31/03/18 ore 17.40
Cus Pisa B a7
Gruppo B
Turano Calcio (MS) - Vallescrivia Calcio (GE)
0 - 2
01/04/18 ore 11.10
Cus Pisa D a7
Cittą di Segrate (MI) - Turano Calcio (MS)
0 - 8
31/03/18 ore 11.10
Cus Pisa D a7
Cittą di Segrate (MI) - Vallescrivia Calcio (GE)
0 - 13
31/03/18 ore 17.40
Cus Pisa D a7
Gruppo C
San Marco Avenza (MS) - Atletico QM (LU)
7 - 0
01/04/18 ore 11.10
Cus Pisa B a7
Academy Stabia (NA) - Enotria (MI)
5 - 1
01/04/18 ore 11.10
Cus Pisa C a7
Atletico QM (LU) - Academy Stabia (NA)
2 - 6
31/03/18 ore 12.00
Cus Pisa B a7
Enotria (MI) - San Marco Avenza (MS)
3 - 4
31/03/18 ore 12.00
Cus Pisa C a7
Atletico QM (LU) - Enotria (MI)
1 - 10
31/03/18 ore 18.30
Cus Pisa B a7
Academy Stabia (NA) - San Marco Avenza (MS)
3 - 1
31/03/18 ore 18.30
Cus Pisa C a7
Partite Incrociate
Cittą di Segrate (MI) - Renato Curi (PE)
2 - 6
01/04/18 ore 12.00
Cus Pisa B a7
Armando Picchi (LI) - Vallescrivia Calcio (GE)
4 - 0
31/03/18 ore 11.10
Cus Pisa C a7
Valtenesi Calcio (BS) - Turano Calcio (MS)
1 - 8
31/03/18 ore 17.40
Cus Pisa C a7